Keep up-to-date on your favourite artists and movies, track gig and release dates, and join in the conversation.
SEARCH RESULTS FOR
The SWITCHCast Oscars 2020 special episode is out now! Click here to hear our verdict on this year's Academy Awards.x
LATEST REVIEWS
CURRENT COMPETITIONS
Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tears giveaway
Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tears
We have five double passes to 'Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tears' to give away.
Entries close at 11:59pm AEDT on Sunday 23rd February 2020.
PAST COMPETITIONS
The Professor and the Madman giveaway
'The Professor and the Madman' winners
The winners are due to be announced shortly - check back a little later to see if you've won.
Hawaii Five-0: Seasons 8-12 giveaway
'Hawaii Five-0: Seasons 8-12' winners
The winners are due to be announced shortly - check back a little later to see if you've won.
H is for Happiness giveaway
'H is for Happiness' winners
Sally Hanzikourti
Point Clare, NSW

Andrew Mitchell
Banks Beach, Qld

Jane Harris
Williamstown, Vic.

Sara Johnston
Meringandan West, Qld

Michelle Hunt
Canning Vale, WA
For Sama giveaway
'For Sama' winners
Carol Thorpe
Greenwith, SA

Tasha Walker
Hamilton Hill, WA

Kelly Allen
Ferntree Gully, Vic.

Lissa Fry
Everton Park, Qld

Jan Walker
Valley View, SA
The Peanut Butter Falcoln giveaway
'The Peanut Butter Falcoln' winners
Richard Wilson
Middle Camberwell, Vic.

Rachel Kapsalakis
Hampton East, Vic.

Kate Marshall
Prospect, SA

Maria Pennisi
Ballina, NSW

Vikki Andrews
Mount Waverley, Vic.
The Lighthouse giveaway
'The Lighthouse' winners
Alison O'Gorman
Delahey, Vic.

Sonia Caruana
Wyndham Vale, Vic.

Vicky Wanless
Deagon, Qld

Emma Lunn
Queens Park, NSW

Julie Armstrong
Mitcham, Vic.
Gemini Man giveaway
'Gemini Man' winners
Anne Davies
Ashwood, Vic.

James Patrech
Via Millthorpe, NSW

Karen Hodson
Kingswood, SA

Elaine Smith
Richmond, NSW

Annie Graham
Clayfield, Qld
The Keep giveaway
'The Keep' winners
Christopher King
Craigieburn, Vic.

Susan Parsons
Charlestown, NSW

Jodie Kasatchkow
Embleton, WA

Lorraine Ferguson
St Peters, SA

Elaine Smith
Richmond, NSW
Like A Boss giveaway
'Like A Boss' winners
Maree Kitchingman
Aspley, Qld

Jessica Kerr
Huntingdale, WA

Terry Carrick
Riddells Creek, Vic.

Holly Smith
Kallista, Vic.

Teena Lewis
Moulden, NT
Underwater giveaway
'Underwater' winners
Irene Pellow
Rowville, Vic.

Jennifer Nicholson
Minto, NSW

Kim Munt
Joondalup, WA

Stephanie Yip
Newtown, NSW

Hayden Freer
Moonta Bay, SA
Bombshell giveaway
'Bombshell' winners
Xiao Lin
Altona Meadows, Vic.

Alexis Hutchinson
Yarrawarrah, NSW

Becky Downey
Samford Valley, Qld

Eva Kiraly
Urangan, Qld

Lauren Skelly
Morningside, Qld
The Biggest Little Farm giveaway
'The Biggest Little Farm' winners
Leanne White
Canning Vale, WA

Sheralee Trebeck
Athelstone, SA

Charlotte Scotton
Lewisham, NSW

Melly Legiman
Melbourne, Vic.

James Muldoon
Taperoo, SA
TOP-RATED REVIEWS
© 2011 - 2020 midnightproductions
All rights reserved

Support SWITCH | Disclaimer | Contact Us